PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:19:21 |
49,3 |
2 |
LARSEN Niklas |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:09 |
|
3 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:14 |
|
4 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:26 |
|
5 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:26 |
|
6 |
NORMAN LETH Lasse |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:26 |
|
7 |
WATSON Sam |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:29 |
|
8 |
VAN DIJKE Mick |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:30 |
|
9 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:30 |
|
10 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:31 |
|
11 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TotalEnergies |
00:34 |
|
12 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:34 |
|
13 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:36 |
|
14 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:37 |
|
15 |
BEULLENS Cédric |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:40 |
|
16 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:41 |
|
17 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:41 |
|
18 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
19 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:44 |
|
20 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:44 |
|
21 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:45 |
|
22 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:45 |
|
23 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:46 |
|
24 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
Cofidis |
00:46 |
|
25 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:48 |
|
26 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:48 |
|
27 |
SEXTON Tom |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:48 |
|
28 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:51 |
|
29 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TotalEnergies |
00:52 |
|
30 |
HAGENES Per Strand |
NOR |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:53 |
|
31 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:54 |
|
32 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
00:55 |
|
33 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:55 |
|
34 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:56 |
|
35 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:56 |
|
36 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:56 |
|
37 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:00 |
|
38 |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:00 |
|
39 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
Cofidis |
01:00 |
|
40 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
01:01 |
|
41 |
FRETIN Milan |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:06 |
|
42 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:07 |
|
43 |
VANDENBRANDEN Noah |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:09 |
|
44 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:09 |
|
45 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:09 |
|
46 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
01:10 |
|
47 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:10 |
|
48 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:13 |
|
49 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:14 |
|
50 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:15 |
|
51 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:15 |
|
52 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:16 |
|
53 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
01:16 |
|
54 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:16 |
|
55 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
01:18 |
|
56 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:18 |
|
57 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
01:19 |
|
58 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:21 |
|
59 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
Cofidis |
01:24 |
|
60 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:25 |
|
61 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:26 |
|
62 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:27 |
|
63 |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:28 |
|
64 |
DE WILDE Gilles |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:28 |
|
65 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:29 |
|
66 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:30 |
|
67 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:30 |
|
68 |
DE VYLDER Lindsay |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:30 |
|
69 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:31 |
|
70 |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:32 |
|
71 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:33 |
|
72 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:35 |
|
73 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:36 |
|
74 |
KUHN Kevin |
SUI |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:36 |
|
75 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:37 |
|
76 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:39 |
|
77 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:40 |
|
78 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
Cofidis |
01:41 |
|
79 |
HUENS Axel |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:42 |
|
80 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:42 |
|
81 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:42 |
|
82 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:44 |
|
83 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:44 |
|
84 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:45 |
|
85 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:46 |
|
86 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:46 |
|
87 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:48 |
|
88 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
TotalEnergies |
01:48 |
|
89 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:49 |
|
90 |
BARRÉ Louis |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:52 |
|
91 |
MERTENS Julian |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:56 |
|
92 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:57 |
|
93 |
DENS Tuur |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:59 |
|
94 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:59 |
|
95 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:00 |
|
96 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
02:00 |
|
97 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:01 |
|
98 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:02 |
|
99 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:02 |
|
100 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
02:04 |
|
101 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:04 |
|
102 |
BLIKRA Erlend |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:05 |
|
103 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
02:05 |
|
104 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:08 |
|
105 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
02:10 |
|
106 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:10 |
|
107 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
02:11 |
|
108 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:11 |
|
109 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:16 |
|
110 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
02:17 |
|
111 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:18 |
|
112 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
Lotto Dstny |
02:18 |
|
113 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
02:21 |
|
114 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
02:22 |
|
115 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
Jumbo-Visma |
02:24 |
|
116 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
02:24 |
|
117 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:27 |
|
118 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:35 |
|
119 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
02:35 |
|
120 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:36 |
|
121 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
02:37 |
|
122 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
02:37 |
|
123 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
02:38 |
|
124 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
02:39 |
|
125 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
02:39 |
|
126 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:50 |
|
127 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:51 |
|
128 |
DE LIE Axel |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
02:57 |
|
129 |
GIRARD Damien |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
03:12 |
|
130 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:13 |
|
131 |
BOURGOYNE Lucas |
USA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
03:42 |
|
132 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:49 |
|
DNS |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
Cofidis |
08:50:04 |
|
2 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:14 |
|
3 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:20 |
|
4 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:21 |
|
5 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:26 |
|
6 |
NORMAN LETH Lasse |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:26 |
|
7 |
WATSON Sam |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:29 |
|
8 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:30 |
|
9 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:31 |
|
10 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TotalEnergies |
00:32 |
|
11 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:33 |
|
12 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:34 |
|
13 |
BEULLENS Cédric |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:40 |
|
14 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:41 |
|
15 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
16 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:44 |
|
17 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:44 |
|
18 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:48 |
|
19 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:48 |
|
20 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
00:49 |
|
21 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:51 |
|
22 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:52 |
|
23 |
HAGENES Per Strand |
NOR |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:53 |
|
24 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:56 |
|
25 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:56 |
|
26 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:00 |
|
27 |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:00 |
|
28 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:04 |
|
29 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:04 |
|
30 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:09 |
|
31 |
VAN DIJKE Mick |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
01:11 |
|
32 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:12 |
|
33 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:14 |
|
34 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:15 |
|
35 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:16 |
|
36 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
01:16 |
|
37 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:16 |
|
38 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:21 |
|
39 |
LARSEN Niklas |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:24 |
|
40 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:25 |
|
41 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:33 |
|
42 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:35 |
|
43 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:36 |
|
44 |
SEXTON Tom |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:38 |
|
45 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:39 |
|
46 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:42 |
|
47 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:44 |
|
48 |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:45 |
|
49 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:47 |
|
50 |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:53 |
|
51 |
MERTENS Julian |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:56 |
|
52 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
Cofidis |
01:56 |
|
53 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:57 |
|
54 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
01:59 |
|
55 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:00 |
|
56 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
02:06 |
|
57 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:08 |
|
58 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:10 |
|
59 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
02:11 |
|
60 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:11 |
|
61 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:14 |
|
62 |
FRETIN Milan |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
02:18 |
|
63 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:23 |
|
64 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:32 |
|
65 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:36 |
|
66 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
Cofidis |
02:36 |
|
67 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
02:37 |
|
68 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
Cofidis |
02:41 |
|
69 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:42 |
|
70 |
KUHN Kevin |
SUI |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
02:51 |
|
71 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:52 |
|
72 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
03:02 |
|
73 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
03:05 |
|
74 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
03:14 |
|
75 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
Cofidis |
03:17 |
|
76 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
03:28 |
|
77 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
03:32 |
|
78 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
03:36 |
|
79 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
03:40 |
|
80 |
HUENS Axel |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
03:41 |
|
81 |
DE VYLDER Lindsay |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
03:52 |
|
82 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
03:53 |
|
83 |
DE WILDE Gilles |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
03:54 |
|
84 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
03:56 |
|
85 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
03:57 |
|
86 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
03:58 |
|
87 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
04:02 |
|
88 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
Jumbo-Visma |
04:04 |
|
89 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
04:04 |
|
90 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TotalEnergies |
04:08 |
|
91 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
04:08 |
|
92 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
04:10 |
|
93 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
04:11 |
|
94 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
04:21 |
|
95 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
04:21 |
|
96 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
04:21 |
|
97 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
04:28 |
|
98 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
04:29 |
|
99 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
04:30 |
|
100 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
04:36 |
|
101 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
04:38 |
|
102 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
04:39 |
|
103 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
04:39 |
|
104 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
04:42 |
|
105 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
04:43 |
|
106 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
Lotto Dstny |
04:44 |
|
107 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
04:47 |
|
108 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
04:50 |
|
109 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
04:51 |
|
110 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
04:57 |
|
111 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
04:59 |
|
112 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
TotalEnergies |
05:08 |
|
113 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
05:27 |
|
114 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
05:47 |
|
115 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
05:55 |
|
116 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
06:10 |
|
117 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
06:16 |
|
118 |
BARRÉ Louis |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
06:32 |
|
119 |
VANDENBRANDEN Noah |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
06:38 |
|
120 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
06:47 |
|
121 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
06:55 |
|
122 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
06:57 |
|
123 |
DENS Tuur |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
07:28 |
|
124 |
GIRARD Damien |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
07:32 |
|
125 |
BLIKRA Erlend |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
07:54 |
|
126 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
08:16 |
|
127 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
08:28 |
|
128 |
BOURGOYNE Lucas |
USA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
08:41 |
|
129 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
10:08 |
|
130 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
10:47 |
|
131 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:41 |
|
132 |
DE LIE Axel |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
11:59 |
|